Chase sapphire preferred credit card review What average credit score is needed for getting approval

Chase sapphire preferred credit card review – What average credit score is needed for getting approval?

 

Chase sapphire preferred card review is available here. If you are going to buy a credit card, but you do not know which is best credit card that fulfill your needs, then you are at right place. Today we are going to give you a review of chase sapphire credit card . Yes you are right, I am talking about Chase sapphire preferred card.  When we compare it to other rewards credit card, we found Chase sapphire credit card is best. No other credit card can beat it. By using it, you can get 2x points on dining and traveling expenses. Even you will get 1 point for per dollar spent.  As a customer of chase credit card, you can also get up to 20% discount on travel booked by chase ultimate website.

 

also read:

chase bank routing number for wire transfer 

 

 

 

Chase sapphire preferred credit card review

 

Pros – benefit:

  • You will get hight rewards rates on dining and traveling.
  • It is a part of Chase Ultimate Rewards.

 

 

Cons:

– $0 Intro fees for the 1st Year, then you have to pay $95 per year.

– It is not useful those people who spend less than $5000 per year.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chase Sapphire Preferred Card review:

Chase sapphire credit card is best for those people who like traveling because it gives two points per dollar on travelling and dining experiences.  You will get 1 point for 1 dollar spent on other purchases. When you sign up in this credit card offer, you get huge bonus. Beside this, if you manage to spend $4000 withing 3 months, then you will be entitled of $625 that can be cashed back through the Ultimate Rewards website!

 

I recommend-ate to use chase credit card point against traveling expense because it’s point are worth 20% more when you use it for traveling expenses.  You can ask to anyone who have used chase sapphire credit card that why you love this credit card, what is the main reason of opting for this credit card. Then you must have listened this answer that chase sapphire has Ultimate Rewards points that has no expiry. It means that you can earn credit point all over the time whatever your purchase.

Beside this this credit point can be used other loyalty programs with 1:1 ratio.

 

Airlines and hotels in which you can use this point are as follows:

Airlines:

  • British Airways
  • Southwest Airlines
  • Korean Air
  • United Airlines
  • Singapore Airlines
  • Virgin Atlantic

 

Hotels:

 

  • Hyatt Gold Passport
  • IHG
  • Marriott Rewards
  • Ritz-Carlton Reward

 

If you have participated in above programs, then you can take advantage of chase sapphire credit card point. You can transfer this credit point to above loyalty program as per your requirement.

In short, if you fond of traveling then Chase sapphire preferred card is made for you. You will never stick into less point or unable to get rewards point. This credit card will be hot offer for you.

 

 

 

What average credit score is needed for getting approval of Chase Sapphire credit card?

 

You need the average credit score of 736 for getting approval for chase sapphire (source : http://milecards.com/6158/credit-scores-needed-for-the-best-mile-credit-cards-fresh-data/ )

You can also apply if you have low credit score qual to 646, but below this score, you should abstain from apply this credit card. Otherwise, you may not get approval.

 

 

 

3 things to take into consideration while apply for Sapphire credit card for fast approval process:

What average credit score is needed for getting approval

 

  1. Equifax credit report:

It is common that whether you apply for loan or credit card, your equifax report is evaluated for getting your financial information.  If you have bad record or charged off or negative mark in this report, then you have less chance to get approval of chase sapphire credit card.

 

 

  1. To many credit card:

Yes, if you have too many credit cards, it may be one of the reasons of denying your application of credit card.

Example: one of my friends has 3 credit card of chase bank Amazon, Southwest and Freedom with total credit of $30000. He pays balances every month on time. Then he applies for chase sapphire credit card for taking advance of the sign up $500 bonus. But his credit card is not approved due to he has too many credit cards.

 

 

  1. Utilization for credit amount:

Every credit card holder should carry 30% of your available credit balance. Our visitors have reported that the person who keeps more than 30% balance may not get approval in credit card application.

Example: if you have $10000 credit limit, then you should carry $3000 or less in your credit balance.

 

if you like this post about Chase sapphire preferred card reviewthen share this information with your friends on social networking website like FACEBOOK and LinkedIn. 

PNC Bank Routing Number nj – routing number pnc bank online

PNC Bank Routing Number na nj – how can i find routing number of pnc bank for wire transfer:

PNC Bank Routing Number is available here. If you are looking for PNC Bank Routing Number for wire transfer, then you are right place. Here we are providing full list of PNC Bank Routing Number.

 

What is PNC Bank Routing Number?

PNC Bank Routing Number is a 9 digits number that is used for identify the bank in a transaction. You can find your PNC Bank Routing Number at bottom of you check book. Generally, people use PNC Bank Routing Number for receiving and making payments online or electronically. it is also used for other purpose like wire transfer, direct deposit and check reordering.

 

PNC Bank Routing Number nj

 

If you have an account in pnc bank, then you can also get PNC Bank Routing Number by signing into your bank account. First go to your pnc virtual wallet account, then click on customer service tab, then click on quick switch account to pnc under account service tab.The helpline phone number is 001412-803-7711. If you do not what to do, then you can take help of pnc bank customer help desk.

 

Some facts about PNC Bank:

 

PNC Bank Routing Number by region:

Region Routing Number
Delaware 31100089
Florida 043002900, 267084199
Greater Washington Area 54000030
Illinois 71921891
Indiana 083009060, 083000108, 071921891
Kentucky 83000108
Kentucky – Northern 42100188
New Jersey 31207607
Michigan 41000124
Missouri 71921891
Ohio 042000398, 041000124
Ohio – Youngstown 43000096
Pennsylvania – Central, North 43000096
Pennsylvania – Central, South 31312738
Pennsylvania – Northeast 31300012
Pennsylvania – Northwest 43300738
Pennsylvania – Philadelphia 31000053
Pennsylvania – Pittsburgh 43000096
Wisconsin 71921891

 

also read:

 first niagara bank aba routing number for wire transfer

bbva compass aba bank routing number

aba routing number for citibank

pnc bank routing number for wire transfer

chase bank aba routing number

routing  number for wire transfer in wells fargo

bank of america money transfer routing number

 

More PNC Bank Routing Numbers:

Routing Number Bank Address State with Zip
21200012 PNC BANK NEWARK P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
21200575 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
21201943 PNC BANK 500 FIRST AVENUE PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
21202191 PNC BANK 500 FIRST AVENUE PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
21202311 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
21202447 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31001175 PNC BANK P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31100089 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31100490 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31203999 PNC BANK 500 1ST AVE. PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31205913 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31207607 PNC BANK, NEW JERSEY P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31300562 PNC BANK P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31302447 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31306100 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31307604 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31313562 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
31902766 PNC BANK 500 FIRST AVENUE 3RD FLOOR PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
41000124 PNC BANK, OHIO P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
41001246 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
41200144 PNC BANK NA LOC 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
41203895 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
41204166 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
41211298 PNC BANK NA OPERATIONS CENTER CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
41213814 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
41215278 PNC BANK NA LOC 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
42000398 PNC BANK ACH SERVICES P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
42000424 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
42100049 PNC BANK NA LOC 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
42100188 PNC BANK ACH SERVICES P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
42104249 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
42200279 PNC BANK NA LOC 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
42202426 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
42215248 PNC BANK NA LOC 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
43000096 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
43000122 PNC BANK, PA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
43002900 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
43300738 PNC BANK P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
43303832 PNC BANK NA LOC 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
43305131 PNC BANK NA LOC – 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
44000011 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
51401331 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
51403517 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
51403630 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
51403915 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
51404118 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52000618 PNC BANK NA, BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52100547 PNC BANK NA – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52100725 PNC BANK, INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52100893 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52100929 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52101106 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52101588 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52102215 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
52102590 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
53100850 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
54000030 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55000262 PNC BANK NA – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55000288 PNC BANK NA – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55000372 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55000657 PNC BANK – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55000770 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55001054 PNC BANK, NA – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55001122 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55001384 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55001698 PNC BANK NA – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55001766 PNC BANK NA INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55001876 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55002244 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE PF-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55002286 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
55002558 PNC BANK, INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
56004720 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
56008852 PNC BANK INC. – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
61103360 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
61119639 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
61192630 PNC BANK NA 500 FIRST AVENUE PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
61203257 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
62001209 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
62202082 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
62203298 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
62205665 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
63110791 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
63114386 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
63114548 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
63114632 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
63114784 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
63214312 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
65103625 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
65103887 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
67003671 PNC BANK NA ATTN: ACH DESK LOC: 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
67012057 PNC BANK NA 1515 CENTURA HWY ROCKY MOUNT North Carolina, 27804
67012882 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
67014194 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
71001630 PNC BANK NA LOC: 01-5138 CLEVE Ohio, 44135
71100049 PNC BANK NA LOCATOR 5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
71100706 PNC BANK NA LOCATOR 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
71201647 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
71921891 PNC BANK NA 4100 W. 150TH LOC 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
72000915 PNC BANK, MICHIGAN P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
72400353 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01/5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
72400421 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
72400670 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
72401006 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
72401585 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
72402199 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
72412176 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
74000065 PNC BANK, INDIANA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
74000515 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
74900194 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
74912577 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
74912988 PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
81000702 PNC BANK NA LOC.# 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
81000728 PNC BANK NA LOC.# 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
81001727 PNC BANK NA LOCATOR 5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
81004517 PNC BANK NA 6004 HIGHWAY 94 SOUTH ST CHARLES Missouri, 63304
81010860 PNC BANK NA LOCATOR: 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
83000056 PNC BANK, KENTUCKY P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
83000108 PNC BANK, KENTUCKY, INC. MANAGER, ACH OPERATIONS PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
83000920 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
83009060 PNC BANK, INDIANA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
83902154 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
231371579 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
242070966 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
242071237 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
242071305 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
242071583 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
242072715 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
242170031 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
242170154 PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
255072207 PNC BANK NA – BALTIMORE P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
261170546 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
262285184 PNC BANK NA P7-PFSC-03-H PITTSBURGH Pennsylvania, 15219
267084199 PNC BANK NA ATTN: ACH DESK LOC:01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
267087358 PNC BANK NA ATTN: ACH DESK LOC 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
271070607 PNC ROUTING NUMBER BANK NA LOCATOR 5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
271070791 PNC BANK NA LOCATOR 5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
271971560 PNC BANK NA LOCATOR 5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
271971816 PNC BANK NA LOCATOR 5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
275071408 PNC BANK NA LOCATOR 5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
281073458 PNC BANK NA LOC.# 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
281073568 PNC BANK NA LOC.# 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
PNC BANK NA DATA CONTROL ACH DESK CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
PNC BANK NA LOC: 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
PNC BANK NA LOCATER 01-5138 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135
PNC BANK NJ MAIL STOP B7-YB17-03-2 CLEVELAND Ohio, 44135

if you like this post about PNC Bank Routing Number or routing number pnc then please share it on social networking website like twitter and google plus.

chase bank routing number find routing number of JPMorgan chase bank for wire transfer

chase bank routing number na –  find  routing number of JPMorgan chase bank for wire transfer:

Chase bank routing number is available here. If you are looking for chase bank routing number for domestic or international wire transfer, then you are at right place. Today, we are going to give you full list of chase bank routing numbers.

 

 

What is chase bank routing number?

Routing number is 9 digit number that is assigned by ABA (american bank association) to a bank. It it used to identify the bank so that bank can receive and send funds from other financial institutions.

You can find chase bank routing number online at bottom left corner of your check that is printed by magnetic ink. There are 3 numbers:

  1. first one is routing number of chase bank.
  2. second one is your chase bank account number and,
  3. third one is your check number.

 

JPMorgan chase bank routing number

 

 

 

chase bank routing numbers –  Locate chase routing number online for wire transfer of money :

 

State

chase bank Routing number

Ohio – Cleveland   41202582 
Ohio – for all other areas 42000013
Tennessee 64000059
Illinois – Northern 71904779
Kentucky – Northern  42100175
Indiana 74900783
Wisconsin 75000022
Missouri 81000210
Illinois – Southern 81202759
Arkansas 82000549
Kentucky – Western 83900363
Minnesota – for all other areas 91000022
Minnesota – East Grand Forks 91215927
Minnesota – Moorhead 91300023
North Dakota ( for Moorhead , MN) 91300023
South Dakota 91408501
Montana 92900383
Kansas 101000187
Missouri – Western 101200453
Colorado – Aspen 102101645
Colorado – for all other areas 102000021
Iowa – Council Bluffs 104000029
Iowa – for all other areas 73000545
Nebraska 104000029
New Mexico 107002312
California – Northern 121122676
Nevada 121201694
Arizona 122105155
California – Southern 122235821
Oregon 123000220
Idaho 123103729
Utah 124302150
Washington 125000105
Wyoming 307070115
For all other states 91000022

 

(Source : https://www.usbank.com/bank-accounts/checking-accounts/checking-customer-resources/aba-routing-number.html)

 

 

 

Frequently asked question answer about chase bank routing number :

1. What is swift code of chase bank for receiving international  incoming wire transfer into your bank ?

The swift code of bank bank is USBKUS44IMT for receiving incoming international wire transfer into your bank. Beside this, you need sender name and your account number for completing the incoming wire transfer process.

 

2. How do I find the routing number on my chase bank checking account ?

It is offline method of finding chase bank account number. It is printed on bottom of your bank’s check. It is 9 digits number.  It is also called an ABA routing number  or RTN (Routing Transit Number) .

 

 

3. what is need of routing number ?

Routing number identify the location where you have opened your account. People needs chase bank routing number for wire transfer of money, or making payment online or making payment by phone.

 

4. How do you find a routing number without a check ?

you can find chase bank routing number online by logging into your chase bank account. if you find any difficulty then you can contact customer care help desk of chase bank. you can also dial below free customer care number of chase bank for further help.

 

you can call chase bank helpline number or locating nearest chase bank  for finding your saving and IRA routing numbers. you can also all  chase bank customer care number at 800.872.2657. Chase bank Customer Service number is 1-800935-9935.

Some facts about JPMorgan chase bank:

  • One bank may have two routing number for different purpose, but two banks will never have same routing number.
  • Routing number is used for everyday task like wire transfer, check processing, direct deposit and automatic bill payments etc.
  • Routing number is created by aba (american bank association) in 1910.
  • Jamie Dimon is the chief executive officer of JPMorgan Chase.
  • JPMorgan Chase is the 5th biggest public company in the world. (source: https://www.forbes.com/companies/jpmorgan-chase/ )
  • It has headquarter in New York.

 

Alternative JPMorgan chase bank routing numbers table:

 you can also use below chase bank routing numbers table for making payment. this table is collected online by difference sources. there may be some mistake. so please cross check here routing number before making payment online or transferring money online.
you can go chase bank official website for checking the below chase bank routing numbers are true or false.

 

 

 

also read:

 routing number for niagara bank  for wire transfer

routing number for bbva compass

citibank routing number for wire money transfer

routing aba number for pnc bank routing

wire money transfer routing number for chase bank florida 

wells fargo bank aba routing number

bank of america transit number for money transfer

 

 

History of chase bank :

– JPMorgan Chase Bank, N.A is national bank in USA that constitute commercial banking services of USA.

– Chase bank is merges with J. P. Morgan & co. Link
In 2000.

– the current logo of Chase bank is formed in 2007.

-chase bank is offering more Than 5000 branches and 16000 ATM all over the world.

-in the beginning at 1799 , it is called the bank of  Manhattan company, new York.

– but after merger with Chase national bank in 1955, it is called the chase Manhattan bank.

– chas national bank is established in 1877 by John Thompson.

-the chase national bank aquires many bank thought its chase securities corporation. One of them is l and metal national bank.

-but, chase bank one of the biggest acquisition is merger with equitable trust company of new york   . It makes the chase bank biggest bank in the world.

– it is found that chase was primarily  a wholesale bank that was dealing with corporate client.

– in 1955,  chase national bank has been merged with the Manhattan company for creating the chase Manhattan bank.

–  the logo of  chase Manhattan bank was created in 1961 by Mr. chermayeff. This logo is currently logo of the company.

– in 1996, chemical bank had purchase chase Manhattan bank. But it did not change the name of bank because it is well known as chase Manhattan bank than other one.

– in 2000, it did merger with J. P. Morgan & Co. that was one of the biggest merger of the year.

– in 2004, it acquired bank one that make the chase bank largest card issuer in United States.

-in 2008, bank merged with  bear sterns.

– in 2009, it acquired Washington mutual. It was the recent merger as far we know.

 

More routing number of JPMorgan chase bank :

chase Routing Number

Bank

Address

State with  Zip

65400137 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 9000 HAGGERTY BELLEVILLE Michigan, 48111
71000013 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 9000 HAGGERTY MI 1-8205 BELLEVILLE Michigan, 48111
102001017 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA SPRINGFIELD Illinois, 62701
103000648 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA SPRINGFIELD Illinois, 62701
21000021 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 3RD FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
21300462 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 3RD FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
22300173 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 3RD FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
31100267 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 3RD FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
21272723 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 10430 HIGHLAND MANOR DRIVE TAMPA Florida, 33610
44000037 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
44115443 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
51900366 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
71100269 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
71900948 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
71923226 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
72000326 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
72413036 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
74000010 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
75000019 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
75902722 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
83000137 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
111000614 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
122100024 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
123271978 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 10430 HIGHLAND MANOR DRIVE TAMPA Florida, 33610
124001545 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
263189865 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER NA 2ND FLOOR TAMPA Florida, 33610
325070760 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK NA 10430 HIGHLAND MANOR DRIVE TAMPA Florida, 33610
325070951 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING  NA 10430 HIGHLAND MANOR DRIVE TAMPA Florida, 33610
31100144 JPMORGAN CHASE BANK ROUTING NUMBER 802 DELAWARE AVE WILMINGTON Delaware, 19801

 

 

If you like this post about Chase bank routing numbers  or  chase routing number then share it on social networking website like twitter and Facebook.

Wells fargo bank routing number na how to find routing number for wire transfer

Wells fargo bank routing number na –  how to find routing number for wire transfer?

 

Wells fargo bank routing number is available here. If you are looking for Wells fargo bank routing number for wire transfer, then you are at right place. Here, we are going to full list of Wells fargo bank routing number with address.

 

What is Wells fargo bank routing number?

An Wells fargo bank routing number is 9 digit identification number that is used for identify bank. It does not apply for wire transfer. If you want to transfer money by wire at national level, then you should use 121000248 for domestic wires. If you want to transfer money at international level, then you should use SWIFT code WFBIUS6S.

you can also get wells fargo bank routing number by signing into your online bank account. If there is any problem in tracking your bank routing number online, then you can contact wells fargo bank customer help desk. you can also dial well fargo bank customer care number 1-800-956-4442  that is 24 hours availble.

 

You can also find you bank routing number at right side corner of your checks. Below is the image of a normal check where you will see the routing number in bottom right corner of it.

 

Wells fargo bank routing number na

 

 

 

Some facts about Wells fargo bank:

  • Wells fargo bank is the 7th biggest public company in the world (source: https://www.forbes.com/global2000/list/#tab:overall )
  • It is founded in 1852.
  • John Stumpf is the the chief executive officer.
  • It has headquarter in Sioux Falls.
  • Wells fargo bank has more checking account than other bank in united estate.
  • It charges lower fees in comparison to other bank.

 

locate Wells fargo bank routing number by state wise in below table:

State Routing Number
Alabama 62000080
Alaska 125200057
American Forces Abroad 121042882
American Samoa 121042882
Arizona 122105278
Arkansas 111900659
California 121042882
Colorado 102000076
Connecticut 21101108
Delaware 31100869
District of Columbia 54001220
Florida 63107513
Georgia 61000227
Hawaii 121042882
Idaho 124103799
Illinois 71101307
Indiana 74900275
Iowa 73000228
Kansas 101089292
Kentucky 121042882
Louisiana 121042882
Maine 121042882
Maryland 55003201
Massachusetts 121042882
Michigan 91101455
Minnesota 91000019
Mississippi 62203751
Missouri 121042882
Montana 92905278
Nebraska 104000058
Nevada 321270742
New Hampshire 121042882
New Jersey 21200025
New Mexico 107002192
New York 26012881
North Carolina 53000219
North Dakota 91300010
North Mariana Islands 121042882
Ohio 41215537
Oklahoma 121042882
Oregon 123006800
Pennsylvania 31000503
Puerto Rico 121042882
Rhode Island 121042882
South Carolina 53207766
South Dakota 91400046
Tennessee 64003768
Texas 111900659
Texas – El Paso 112000066
Utah 124002971
Vermont 121042882
Virgin Islands 121042882
Virginia 51400549
Washington 125008547
West Virginia 121042882
Wisconsin 75911988
Wyoming 102301092

 

also read:

 first niagara bank wire transfer

bbva compass routing number

routing number citibank

pnc routing number

chase routing number texas

routing number for wells fargo

bank of america aba number

 

 

 

Other Wells fargo bank routing number:

 

Routing Number Bank Address State with Zip code
11100106 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
21101108 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
21200025 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
21200559 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
21200986 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
21201011 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
21202175 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
21473027 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
26012881 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
26073079 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 834 AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL CENTER MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55474
31000011 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31000024 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31000095 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31000503 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31100225 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31100869 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31200730 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31201467 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31300465 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31301312 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31302777 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
31901686 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
41203824 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
41215537 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 SECOND AVE. MAC #N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
51000253 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
51001414 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
51005245 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
51006778 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
51400549 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
51402961 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
51404985 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
52000016 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
52001963 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53000183 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53000219 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53100038 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53100355 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53100494 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53101273 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53101529 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53101561 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53101626 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53107633 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53107963 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53108580 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53110112 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53110303 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53110400 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53200019 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53207766 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53900225 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
53901473 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
54000807 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
54001220 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
55002532 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
55003201 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
56004089 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
56007604 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
61000010 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
61000227 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
61000256 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
61101155 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
61103056 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
61113279 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
61209756 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
62000080 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
62203751 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
63000021 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
63106624 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
63107513 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
63109430 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
63210125 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
64003768 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
67006432 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
67013564 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
67091780 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
71101307 WELLS FARGO BK NA ILLINOIS MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
73000228 WELLS FARGO BK NA IOWA 255 2ND AVE S MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
74900275 WELLS FARGO BK N.A. INDIANA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
75911988 WELLS FARGO BK NA WISCONSIN 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
91000019 WELLS FARGO BANK NA -MINNESOTA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
91071611 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 834 AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL CENTER MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55474
91101455 WELLS FARGO BANK NA -MICHIGAN 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
91300010 WELLS FARGO BANK NA -NORTH DAKOTA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
91400046 WELLS FARGO BANK NA -SOUTH DAKOTA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
91900012 WELLS FARGO BANK MINNESOTA NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
91900465 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
91900698 WELLS FARGO BANK MINNESOTA NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
92905168 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
92905278 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
101089292 WELLS FARGO BANK MC- NC 6024 WINSTON-SALEM North Carolina, 27101
102000076 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
102006407 WELLS FARGO BANK N A 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
102100918 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
102189285 WELLS FARGO BANK MC: NC 6024 WINSTON-SALEM North Carolina, 27101
102300242 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
102301092 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
102307164 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
104000058 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
104900323 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
107000275 WELLS FARGO BANK BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
107002192 WELLS FARGO BANK NA – NEW MEXICO 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
111015159 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
111025013 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
111900659 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
111904215 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 2ND AVENUE SOUTH, MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
111909634 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 SECOND AVE. MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
113017870 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 SECOND AVE. MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
113024520 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
113102138 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
113105449 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
113117767 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
121000248 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
121042882 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
121141288 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
121141534 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
121181866 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 2ND AVENUE SOUTH MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122000247 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122101191 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122105278 WELLS FARGO BANK NA  -ARIZONA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122105524 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122187076 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 2ND AVENUE SOUTH MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122237683 WELLS FARGO BANK -FST SECURITY 255 SECOND AVE S. MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122237955 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122242607 WELLS FARGO BANK 5611 PALMER WAY SUITE G CARLSBAD California, 92008
122242704 WELLS FARGO BANK NA 250 JOHNSON ROAD MORRIS PLAINS Nevada, 07950
122287170 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 2ND AVENUE SOUTH MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122402049 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
122487307 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 2ND AVENUE SOUTH MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
123006680 WELLS FARGO BANK, NA (PACIFIC NW) MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
123006800 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
124000012 WELLS FARGO BANK NA -NORTHWEST MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
124000025 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
124002971 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
124100064 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
124100080 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
124103799 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
125008547 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
125200057 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
125200963 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
253170305 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
254070019 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
255072935 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
256072701 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
321170020 WELLS FARGO BANK MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
321270742 WELLS FARGO BANK NA -NEVADA 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
322285752 WELLS FARGO BANK 255 2ND AVE SOUTH MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
323270436 WELLS FARGO BANK NA MAC N9301-041 MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55479
WELLS FARGO BANK NA 834 AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL CENTER MINNEAPOLIS Minnesota, 55474

 

if you like this post about Wells fargo bank routing number, then share this post on social networking website on google plus and Facebook.